Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

SKU
RTL1521
Views: 5
Special Price ₦18,000 Regular Price ₦20,000
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) Product Details Cisco Genuine GLC-SX-MM Vendor Name FS.COM Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 550m over OM2 MMF Interface LC duplex Optical Components VCSEL 850nm Cable Type MMF DOM Support Yes TX Power -9.5 ~ - 3dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -17dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3z
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
Your Rating
Brand Description
History Color sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. In gravida pellentesque ligula, vel eleifend turpis blandit vel. Nam quis lorem ut mi mattis ullamcorper ac quis dui. Vestibulum et scelerisque ante, eu sodales mi. Nunc tincidunt tempus varius. Integer ante dolor, suscipit non faucibus a, scelerisque vitae sapien.
WA button WA button